Imię i NAZWISKO | przedmiot | zajęcia data, godz. /sala |
konsultacje data, godz. /sala |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Boroń | TIF II Kraków | 2.X 8:00 -9:30 s.102 W 2.X 13:15 - 18:15 s.504 L 16.X.8:00 - 13:15 s.504 L 17.X 8:00-11:15 s.301 W 17.X 13:15 - 19:15 s.504 L 6.XI. 8:00 - 16:30 s.504 L 6.Xi. 16:45 - 20:00 s.102 W 7.XI. 8:00 - 11:15 s.301 W 21.XI. 8:00 - 13:00 s.504 L 4.XII. 8:00 - 13:00 s.504 L 5.XII. 9:45 - 16:30 s.504 L 15.I. 8:00 - 9:30 s.102 W 30.I. 8:00 - 9:30 s.301 W |
2.X12:30-13:15p.207 16.X.13:15-14:00p.207 17.X.12:30-13:15p.207 7.XI.11:15-12:00p.207 21.XI.13:00-13:45p.207 4.XII.13:00-13:45p.207 5.XII.16:30-17:15p.207 15.I. 9:30-10:15p.207 30.I. 9:30-10:15p.207 |
|
Natalia Borowiec | ----------------------- |
|
|
|
Sławomir MIKRUT | ||||
Sławomir MIKRUT | ||||
Martyna PORĘBA | ----------------------- | ----------------------------------------- | --------------------------------------- | |
Krystian PYKA | SIT I Kraków | 2 X 9.45-13.00, 29 X 8-13 | po wykładzie 45 min, | |
Krystian Pyka | SIT I Ruda ¦l±ska | 8 X 11.30-16.30, 5 XI 16.45-20 | po wykładzie 45 min | |
Krystian Pyka | SIT I Nowy S±cz | 1 X 8-13, 15 X 8-11.15 | po wykładzie 45 min, 7 I 2011 18-19 | |
Andrzej Wróbel | TiF II ZOD Ruda ¦l±ska | 9.10.2011 8.00-11.30 W 5.11.2011 9.45-13.00 W 20.11.2011 8.00 - 13.00 14.00 - 17.15 (AGH-C4-s214) L 4.12.2011 8.00-14.00 (AGH-C4-s214) L 15.12.2011 15.00-17.15 W 14.01.2012 15.00-20.0 W 28.01.2012 8.00-14.45 (AGH-C4-s214) L
|
20.11.2011 13.00-14.00 (AGH p.207) 15.12.2011 17.15 - 17.45 (ZOD) 14.01.2012 14.45-15.00 (ZOD) 28.01.2012 14.45-15.00 (AGH p.207) |
|
Regina Tokarczyk | TiF II Kraków | 2.10.2011 13.15-16.30 w.(301) 16.10.2011 9.45-11.15 w.(301) 13.15-16.30 l.(005) 29.10.2011 13.15-14.45 w.(301) 16.45-20.00 l.(005) 30.10.2011 8.00-11.15 w.(301) 15.00-18.15 l.(005) 12.11.2011 13.15-14.45 w.(301) 15.00-18.15 l.(005) 26.11.2011 13.15-16.30 l.(005) 27.11.2011 8.00-11.15 l.(005) 11.30-13.00 w.(301) 15.00-18.15 l.(301) 10.12.2011 13.15-15.30 l.(005) 11.12.2011 13.15-15.30 l.(005) 8.01.2012 9.45-13.00 l.(005)
|
16.10.2011, godz. 11.15-13.15 29.10.2011. godz. 14.45-16.30 26.11.2011, godz. 16.30-17.30 27.11.2011, godz. 13.00-14.00 10.12.2011, godz. 12.00-13.00 8.01.2012, godz. 13.00-14.00 konsultacje w sali 210
|
|
Mariusz Twardowski | GiK III KR |
12.03 8:00 - 20:00 s.408 13.03 13:15-20:00 s.408 22:05 8:00-13:00 s.408 18:06 13:15-20:00 s.408 |
12:03 11:15-14:00 13.03 10:00-13:15 22.05 13:00-14:00 18:06 12:00-13:15 p. 209 |
|
Urszula Marmol | TIF I Kraków |
12.03 8.00 - 11.15, s.504 L 13.03, 13.15 - 20.00, s.504 L 7.05, 8.00-13.00,16.45-20.00, s. 504L 18.06, 13.15 - 20.00, s. 504 L 03 07, 13.15 - 18.15, s. 504 L
|
12.03, 11.15-12.15 7.05, 13.00-14.00 18.06, 12.15-13.15 pok. 209 |
|
Łukasz Kulesza | SIT II Ruda ¦l±ska | 28.XI, 15:00-20:00, s.13 (R¦) 22.I, 8:00-20:00, s.124 6.II, 8:00-11:15, s.13 (R¦) |
28.XI, 20:00-20:45, s.13 (R¦) 22.I, 20:00-20:45, s.124 6.II, 11:15-12:00, s.13 (R¦) |
|
02.10.2010 | 03.10.2010 | 16.10.2010 | 17.10.2010 | 06.11.2010 | 07.11.2010 | 20.11.2010 | 21.11.2010 |